IRON WAY 5150 Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
133
Eduard Chinin
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Kit
132
Сергей Федорик
М
Україна
Новомосковск
Chameleon
131
Макар Зозуля
М
Україна
Харьков
130
Світлана Глухова
Ж
Україна
Полтава
129
Андрій Боровський
М
Україна
Київ
128
Юрий Беседин
М
Україна
Харкiв
127
Павел Сукманский
М
Україна
Харьков
Буревестник
126
Микола Тимків
М
Україна
Київ
125
Taras Khometa
М
Україна
Kharkiv
KYIV CYCLING SQUAD
124
Олег Кузьмин
М
Україна
Днепр
Мощность
123
Антон Рєзніков
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
122
Петро Куценко
М
Україна
Харків
121
Ігор Нікольський
М
Україна
Київ
120
Юлиана Пак
Ж
Україна
Киев
Trilab
119
Роман Гиршфельд
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
118
Артем Гайдай
М
Україна
Харьков
117
Михайло Георгадзе
М
Україна
Харкiв
TriStars
116
Dmytro Syrovatskyi
М
Україна
Днепр
REDHEAD team
116
Антон Васильев
М
Україна
Харьков
115
Олег Єгоров
М
Україна
Дніпро
Vitolin team
115
Александр Чикинеев
М
Україна
Киев
IDDQD
114
Виталий Делов
М
Україна
Днепр
RedHead Team
114
Вікторія Кудрявцева
Ж
Україна
Дніпро
113
Oleksii Pavlov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
112
Владислав Сисак
М
Україна
Київ
HTF
111
Петро Глушич
М
Україна
Харків
110
Олександр Внуков
М
Україна
Харків
NEVZOROVSWIMTEAM
109
Володимир Носов
М
Україна
Київ
108
Олексій Мармо
М
Україна
Конотоп
107
Руслан Слащов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team 404
106
Павел Ивлев
М
Україна
Днепр
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
105
Владислав Лопатько
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
104
Антон Назаренко
М
Україна
Дніпро
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
103
Виктория Рожкова
Ж
Україна
Днепр
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
102
Эдуард Скрыпник
М
Україна
Харків
101
Роман Кодак
М
Україна
Дніпро
KodakBrothersTeam
100
Dmitry Mukha
М
Україна
Dnipro
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
99
Антон Литвиненко
М
Україна
Киев
CapitalTRI
98
Anton Balandin
М
Україна
Kyiv
PDFfiller
97
Андрей Дещенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Kharkiv Road Runners, 4F Team
96
Сергей Коба
М
Україна
Днепр
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
95
Олександр Гуменюк
М
Україна
Київ
93
Viktoriia Dmytrenko
Ж
Україна
Kyiv
Cadence Team
92
Egor Glushchenko
М
Україна
Kyiv
Cadence Team
91
Artem Kravtsov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
KIT Triathlon
90
Роман Мельник
М
Україна
Львів
89
Андрій Боровський
М
Україна
Київ
88
Роман Холявко
М
Україна
Николаев
87
Роман Зонов
М
Україна
Днепр
REDHEAD team
86
Dmytro Korsun
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Team404
85
Владимир Сорокобатько
М
Україна
Харьков
КIT
84
Олександр Виноградський
М
Україна
Львів
82
Sergiy Leshchenko
М
Україна
Київ
triatman
81
Максим Тимощук
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
80
Виталий Платковский
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
79
Святослав Балака
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
77
Виталий Заец
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
75
Вадим Поляков
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
74
Игорь Прасолов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
73
Андрей Новиченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
72
Богдан Свичкарь
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
71
Сергей Кожедуб
М
Україна
Днепр
Team404
70
Владислав Мельников
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
69
Алексей Огуй
М
Україна
Харьков
68
Николай Николенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
67
Игорь Поливаный
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
66
Сергей Дуняк
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
65
Владимир Остриков
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
64
Артур Шутько
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
63
Алексей Тупикин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
62
Владимир Тихонов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
61
Ольга Шелкунова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
60
Александр Дюжиков
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
59
Алексей Лаптев
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
58
Олег Михалевич
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
57
Виталий Кравцов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
56
Алексей Крекотун
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
55
Сергей Пожидаев
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
54
Мария Адамова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
53
Игорь Майбенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
52
Олег Ильяшенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
51
Юрий Резник
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
50
Олег Шостко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
49
Наталия Кошкина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
48
Дмитрий Свищёв
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
47
Борис Тюрин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
46
Игорь Лысенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
45
Виталий Рубан
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
44
Максим Еременко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
43
Владимир Бондаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
42
Владислав Передерий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
41
Станислав Златкин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
40
Юрий Нагорный
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
39
Максим Захожий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
38
Александра Золокотская
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
37
Юрий Панченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
36
Александр Бондаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
35
Олег Вишнивецкий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
34
Тарас Панасюк
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
33
Дмитрий Жужнев
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
32
Александр Зайнетдинов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
31
Сергей Козак
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
30
Артем Козарь
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
29
Денис Повар
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
28
Михаил Сироткин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
27
Майя Федосеенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
26
Yurii Shepitko
М
Україна
Dnipro
Start Dnipro
25
Виталий Дригайло
М
Україна
Харьков
24
Рочев Евгений
М
Україна
Полтава
Аvrora Sport
23
Михаил Беляев
М
Україна
Харьков
SAFARI TRI
22
Юрій Маліновський
М
Україна
Київ
Happy TRI Friends
21
Denys Romazan
М
Україна
Dnipro
18
Timur MKHITARIAN
М
Україна
Полтава
Running club Poltava
17
Георгій Зимокос
М
Україна
Дніпро
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
16
Виталий Кривсун
М
Україна
Днепр
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
15
Ігор Мірошниченко
М
Україна
Павлоград
14
Денис Кастасов
М
Україна
Дніпро
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
8
Євгенія Овчаренко
Ж
Україна
Дніпро
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
6
Олександр Беднюк
М
Україна
Дніпро
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
4
Андріан Литовченко
М
Україна
Полтава
NewRunClub
3
Олександр Кодак
М
Україна
Кременчук
Kodakbrotherteam
2
Владислав Шихов
М
Україна
Киев
TRISTARS
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн