IRON WAY SPRINT Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
146
Богдан Лысяк
М
Україна
Харьков
145
Сергій Семікоп
М
Україна
Харків
Сhameleon Club
144
Анна Тандура
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
143
Дмитро Щоковенко
М
Україна
Херсон
142
Oleksii Borysenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Chameleon
141
Андрей Горишний
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
140
Дима Корсун
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
139
Андрій Саленко
М
Україна
Київ
Eurocar-GRAWE Ukraine cycling team
138
Артур Кирилов
М
Україна
Харків
137
Роман Кодак
М
Україна
Дніпро
KodakBrothersTeam
136
Эдуард Ляшенко
М
Україна
Харьков
135
Юлия Васильева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
134
Владислав Сергиенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
133
Eduard Chinin
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Kit
132
Макар Зозуля
М
Україна
Харьков
131
Максим Балаклицький
М
Україна
Kharkiv
130
Андрій Боровський
М
Україна
Київ
129
Юрий Беседин
М
Україна
Харкiв
128
Дмитро Рой
М
Україна
Dnipro
TriStars
127
Павел Сукманский
М
Україна
Харьков
Буревестник
126
Анна Ковбасюк
Ж
Україна
Харьков
125
Микола Тимків
М
Україна
Київ
124
Анна Кузьмина
Ж
Україна
Днепр
Боевые тигрицы 13
123
Олег Кузьмин
М
Україна
Днепр
Мощность
122
Антон Рєзніков
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
121
Анна Гаркун
Ж
Україна
Полтава
Poltava Running Club
120
Петро Куценко
М
Україна
Харків
119
Юлиана Пак
Ж
Україна
Киев
Trilab
118
Роман Гиршфельд
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
117
Артем Гайдай
М
Україна
Харьков
116
Михайло Георгадзе
М
Україна
Харкiв
TriStars
115
Екатерина Борисенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
114
Александр Чикинеев
М
Україна
Киев
IDDQD
113
Юлия Чеботаева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Tetra
112
Oleksii Pavlov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
111
Кирилл Мешковский
М
Україна
Киев
110
Віталій Пасічник
М
Україна
Харків
109
Олександр Внуков
М
Україна
Харків
NEVZOROVSWIMTEAM
108
Сергей Дуняк
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
107
Александр Шляхов
М
Україна
Харьков
106
Наталья Космынина
Ж
Україна
Харків
MakeMeTRI
105
Oleksandr Gerasimenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
104
Руслан Слащов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team 404
103
Oleksandr Zakopaiko
М
Україна
Киев
HTF
102
Сергей Бачиш
М
Україна
Харьков
101
Владислав Лопатько
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
100
Наталія Пустова
Ж
Україна
Харків
NEVZOROVSWIMTEAMGIRLS
99
Алексей Огуй
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
98
Эдуард Скрыпник
М
Україна
Харків
97
Александр Витолин
М
Україна
Харьков
96
Дмитро Гречко
М
Україна
Харків
NEVZOROVSWIMTEAM
95
Андрей Дещенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Kharkiv Road Runners, 4F Team
94
Богдан Марченко
М
Україна
Харьков
PLASMA TEAM
93
Roman Petrusiuk
М
Україна
Київ
NYVKY CITY
92
Михайло Білик
М
Україна
Київ
91
Игорь Колоярцев
М
Україна
Новомосковск
.
90
Петро Глушич
М
Україна
Харків
89
Володимир Кришталь
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "YOD", тренер Дмитрий Тимофеев
88
Artem Kravtsov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
KIT Triathlon
87
Дмитрий Иванов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
86
Сергей Невзоров
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
85
Александр Васильев
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
84
Vasyl Letsyn
М
Україна
Івано-Франківськ
Iron Team Cadence
83
Dmytro Korsun
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Team404
82
Владимир Сорокобатько
М
Україна
Харьков
КIT
81
Вадим Коваленко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
80
Максим Тимощук
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
79
Игорь Поливаный
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
78
Святослав Балака
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
77
Владислав Шихов
М
Україна
Киев
TRISTARS
76
Дмитрий Свищёв
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
75
Артем Безлюбченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
74
Игорь Прасолов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
73
Андрей Новиченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
72
Богдан Свичкарь
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
71
Сергей Кожедуб
М
Україна
Днепр
Team404
70
Владислав Мельников
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
69
Артур Шутько
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
68
Николай Николенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
67
Игорь Прасолов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
66
Алексей Тупикин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
65
Владимир Остриков
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
64
Владимир Тихонов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
63
Поляков Вадим
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
62
Поляков Вадим
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
61
Ольга Шелкунова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
60
Александр Дюжиков
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
59
Андрей Макаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
58
Святослав Балака
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
57
Алексей Лаптев
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
56
Олег Михалевич
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
55
Алексей Крекотун
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
54
Сергей Пожидаев
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
53
Виталий Кравцов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
52
Мария Адаменко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
51
Игорь Майбенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
50
Олег Ильяшенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
49
Юрий Резник
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
48
Олег Шостко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
47
Сергей Байдин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
46
Евгения Шкурметова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
45
Наталия Кошкина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
44
Борис Тюрин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
43
Игорь Лысенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
42
Виктория Глебова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
41
Максим Еременко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
40
Владимир Бондаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
39
Владислав Передерий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
38
Станислав Златкин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
37
Юрий Нагорный
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
36
Максим Захожий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
35
Александра Золокотская
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
34
Юрий Панченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
33
Александр Бондаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
32
Олег Вишнивецкий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
31
Тарас Панасюк
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
30
Дмитрий Жужнев
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
29
Денис Повар
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
28
Виталий Заец
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
27
Сергей Козак
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
26
Артем Козарь
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
25
Александр Зайнетдинов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
24
Михаил Сироткин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
23
Майя Федосеенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
22
Anton Balandin
М
Україна
Kyiv
PDFfiller
21
Svitlana Nosach
Ж
Україна
Київ
20
Yurii Shepitko
М
Україна
Dnipro
Start Dnipro
19
Виталий Дригайло
М
Україна
Харьков
18
Рочев Евгений
М
Україна
Полтава
Аvrora Sport
17
Михаил Беляев
М
Україна
Харьков
SAFARI TRI
16
Юрій Маліновський
М
Україна
Київ
Happy TRI Friends
15
Дмитро Філіпський
М
Україна
Харків
Kharkov Swim
14
Dmytro Syrovatskyi
М
Україна
Днепр
REDHEAD team
13
Роман Горюн
М
Україна
Харкiв
4F Kharkiv
12
Евгений Холодный
М
Україна
Харьков
11
Олег Тимофеенко
М
Україна
Харьков
SAFARI TRI
10
Виталий Машкара
М
Україна
Днепр
RedHead Team
9
Євген Башмаков
М
Україна
Харків
Team404
8
Виталий Делов
М
Україна
Днепр
RedHead Team
7
Николай Баженов
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
6
Олег Єгоров
М
Україна
Дніпро
Vitolin team
5
Марк Помазан
М
Україна
Павловка
4
Анна Блохина
Ж
Україна
Харьков
KIT
3
Дмитро Крейнер
М
Україна
Харків
KIT
2
Yevgen Safonov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Team404
1
Антон Васильев
М
Україна
Харьков
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн