IRON WAY SPRINT Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
210
Андрій Іванченко
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
209
Олександр Зубко
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
208
Олег Зимников
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
207
Александр Портнов
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
206
Владимир Катыхин
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
205
Валерий Федотов
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
204
Сергей Лукьянов
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
203
Дмитрий Дубенко
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
202
Артем Турчинов
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
201
Сергей Бабаев
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
200
Александр Хадыко
М
Україна
Харьков
199
Сергій Чернишов
М
Україна
Київ
Pasya team
198
Таня Фисенко
Ж
Україна
Харків
197
Дмитрий Семененко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon club
195
Евгений Kislyy
М
Україна
Kharkov
194
Вадим Ермак
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon club
193
Тетяна Карпенко
Ж
Україна
Київ
TriLab
192
Євген Фісенко
М
Україна
Харків
191
Дмитрий Кобозев
М
Україна
Днепр
190
Мохамед Канаха
М
Україна
Харьков
Tristars
189
Куок Хай Фунг
М
Україна
Харків
KIT
188
Руслан Свашенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
187
Юровская Ольга
Ж
Україна
Kharkiv
186
Артем Тягло
М
Україна
Харків
Team 404
185
Андрій Новіченко
М
Україна
Харків
Team404
184
Геннадій Коваленко
М
Україна
Полтава
GOrynych
183
Артур Красненко
М
Україна
Суми
182
Максим Яковенко
М
Україна
Полтава
СКАЖЕНІ КАРАСІ
181
Максим Слищенко
М
Україна
Харьков
404
180
Александр Троценко
М
Україна
Kharkov
team404
179
Андрей Яценко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
178
Олександр Вознесенський
М
Україна
Харків
team404
177
Назарий Сидоров
М
Україна
Харьков
Tetra
176
Богдан Половинко
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
175
Вікторія Коломієць
Ж
Україна
Київ
Capital TRI
174
Юрий Теличко
М
Україна
Ужгород
Tristars
173
Павличенко Владимир
М
Україна
Харьков
172
Ілля Гітлевич
М
Україна
Херсон
171
Александр Нежид
М
Україна
Харьков
170
Дмитрий Зиновьев
М
Україна
Харьков
169
Олександр Косминін
М
Україна
Харків
MakeMeTRI
168
Максим Захожий
М
Україна
Харьков
167
Віталій Коваль
М
Україна
Київ
The shark team
166
Андріан Литовченко
М
Україна
Полтава
NewRunClub
165
Олексій Новіков
М
Україна
Львів
epiq
164
Роман Денисенко
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon Club
163
Бондаренко Алексей
М
Україна
Днепр
Пираты
162
Мария Мансырова
Ж
Україна
Лозовая
Stayer Athlon
161
Богдан Кравченко
М
Україна
Харків
160
Дмитро Проскурнін
М
Україна
Харьков
Хамелеон
159
Ярослав Нирка
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
158
Оснач Катерина
Ж
Україна
Київ
DOWN THE ROAD
157
Иван Анцибор
М
Україна
Харьков
HerbalifeTeam
155
Бабич Максим
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
154
Олександр Гусєв
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
153
Олександр Яковлєв
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
152
Taras Khometa
М
Україна
Kharkiv
KYIV CYCLING SQUAD
151
Михаил Буртной
М
Україна
Харьков
150
Vladyslav Tkachov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
149
Валерій Козіна
М
Україна
Харків
148
Дмитро Дегтярьов
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
147
Таран Дмитрий
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
146
Богдан Лысяк
М
Україна
Харьков
145
Сергій Семікоп
М
Україна
Харків
Сhameleon Club
143
Дмитро Щоковенко
М
Україна
Херсон
142
Oleksii Borysenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Chameleon
141
Андрей Горишний
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
140
Сачок Татьяна
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
139
Андрій Саленко
М
Україна
Київ
Eurocar-GRAWE Ukraine cycling team
138
Артур Кирилов
М
Україна
Харків
137
Роман Кодак
М
Україна
Дніпро
KodakBrothersTeam
136
Эдуард Ляшенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
135
Юлия Васильева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
133
Eduard Chinin
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Kit
132
Макар Зозуля
М
Україна
Харьков
131
Максим Балаклицький
М
Україна
Kharkiv
130
Андрій Боровський
М
Україна
Київ
129
Юрий Беседин
М
Україна
Харкiв
128
Дмитро Рой
М
Україна
Dnipro
TriStars
127
Павел Сукманский
М
Україна
Харьков
Буревестник
126
Анна Ковбасюк
Ж
Україна
Харьков
125
Микола Тимків
М
Україна
Київ
124
Унченко Лилия
Ж
Україна
Dnipro
TRISTARS
123
Эльдар Мансыров
М
Україна
Лозовая
122
Антон Рєзніков
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
121
Юрий Яковлев
М
Україна
Днепр
Zazmic
120
Петро Куценко
М
Україна
Харків
119
Юлиана Пак
Ж
Україна
Киев
Trilab
118
Роман Гиршфельд
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
117
Артем Гайдай
М
Україна
Харьков
116
Михайло Георгадзе
М
Україна
Харкiв
TriStars
115
Виталий Ушаков
М
Україна
Харьков
КIT
114
Александр Чикинеев
М
Україна
Киев
IDDQD
113
Юлия Чеботаева
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Tetra
112
Алексей Шаповал
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
111
Кирилл Мешковский
М
Україна
Киев
110
Мельников Дмитро
М
Україна
Київ
Sapik Team
109
Олександр Внуков
М
Україна
Харків
NEVZOROVSWIMTEAM
108
Евгений Сосницкий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
107
Александр Шляхов
М
Україна
Харьков
106
Наталья Космынина
Ж
Україна
Харків
MakeMeTRI
105
Oleksandr Gerasimenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
104
Руслан Слащов
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
103
Oleksandr Zakopaiko
М
Україна
Киев
HTF
102
Сергей Бачиш
М
Україна
Харьков
101
Голосной Артур
М
Україна
Харьков
100
Михаил Родыгин
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
99
Алексей Огуй
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
98
Эдуард Скрыпник
М
Україна
Харків
97
Александр Витолин
М
Україна
Харьков
95
Андрей Дещенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Kharkiv Road Runners, 4F Team
94
Богдан Марченко
М
Україна
Харьков
PLASMA TEAM
93
Roman Petrusiuk
М
Україна
Київ
NYVKY CITY
92
Михайло Білик
М
Україна
Київ
91
Игорь Колоярцев
М
Україна
Новомосковск
.
90
Петро Глушич
М
Україна
Харків
89
Володимир Кришталь
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "YOD", тренер Дмитрий Тимофеев
88
Artem Kravtsov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
KIT Triathlon
87
Дмитрий Иванов
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
86
Женя Чубенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
85
Евгений Борисенко
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
84
Заворин Олег
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
83
Dmytro Korsun
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Team404
82
Владимир Сорокобатько
М
Україна
Харьков
КIT
81
Вадим Коваленко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
80
Деревянко Евгений
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
79
Игорь Поливаный
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
78
Святослав Балака
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
77
Владислав Шихов
М
Україна
Киев
TRISTARS
76
Дмитрий Свищёв
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
75
Артем Безлюбченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Тёмыч Тимыч
74
Игорь Прасолов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
73
Андрей Новиченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
72
Богдан Свичкарь
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
71
Сергей Кожедуб
М
Україна
Днепр
Team404
70
Владислав Мельников
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
69
Артур Шутько
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
68
Дарія Баркова
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
67
Путря Максим
М
Україна
Харьков
Хамелеон
66
Алексей Тупикин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
65
Владимир Остриков
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
64
Владимир Тихонов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
63
Виталий Платковский
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
62
Белодед Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
61
Ольга Шелкунова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
60
Александр Дюжиков
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
59
Zinkovskyi Sergii
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
58
Александр Кодак
М
Україна
Харьков
KodakBrotherTeam
57
Логачев Евгений
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
56
Олег Михалевич
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
55
Алексей Крекотун
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
54
Сергей Пожидаев
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
53
Виталий Кравцов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
52
Мария Адамова
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
51
Игорь Майбенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
50
Орлов Станіслав
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
49
Середа Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
48
Олег Шостко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
47
Балан Андрей
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
46
Газиев Тимур
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
45
Дригайло Виталий
М
Україна
Харьков
44
Борис Тюрин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
43
Игорь Лысенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
42
Ольга Корсун
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
41
Максим Еременко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
40
Владимир Бондаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
39
Владислав Передерий
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
38
Станислав Златкин
М
Україна
Харьков
Make Me TRI
37
Юрий Нагорный
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
36
Guillermo Fonseca
М
Україна
Київ
DOWN THE ROAD
35
Егор Панишев
М
Україна
Харьков
34
Юрий Панченко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
33
Александр Бондаренко
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
32
Evgeni Lazor
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
31
Тарас Панасюк
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
30
Дмитрий Жужнев
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
29
Денис Повар
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
28
Кристина Данелян
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Lamanteam
27
Сергей Козак
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
26
Артем Козарь
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
25
Александр Зайнетдинов
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
24
Михаил Сироткин
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
23
Майя Федосеенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
22
Anton Balandin
М
Україна
Kyiv
PDFfiller
21
Svitlana Nosach
Ж
Україна
Київ
20
Гризодуб Дмитрий
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
19
Сокол Максим
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
18
Рочев Евгений
М
Україна
Полтава
Аvrora Sport
17
Михаил Беляев
М
Україна
Харьков
SAFARI TRI
16
Юрій Маліновський
М
Україна
Київ
Happy TRI Friends
15
Галуненко Станислав
М
Україна
Харків
КІТ
14
Левченко Андрій
М
Україна
Суми
Клуб ACS Sumy
13
Роман Горюн
М
Україна
Харкiв
4F Kharkiv
12
Евгений Холодный
М
Україна
Харьков
11
Олег Тимофеенко
М
Україна
Харьков
SAFARI TRI
10
Виталий Машкара
М
Україна
Днепр
RedHead Team
9
Жиднин Александр
М
Україна
Харків
Team404
8
Артём Тришкин
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
7
Николай Баженов
М
Україна
Харьков
KIT
6
Олег Єгоров
М
Україна
Дніпро
Tristars
5
Людмила Гиль
Ж
Україна
Харьков
КИТ
4
Ирина Беленькая
Ж
Україна
Харьков
KIT
3
Дмитро Крейнер
М
Україна
Харків
KIT
2
Yevgen Safonov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Team404
1
Антон Васильев
М
Україна
Харьков
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн