IRON WAY 70.3 Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
523
Чесноков Олег
М
Україна
Харьков
Old school boxing
523
Артёменко Сергей
М
Україна
Харьков
Old school boxing
522
Карпенко Владислав
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
522
EROSHOV SERGIY
М
Україна
BROVARY
Chameleon
522
Анастасія Вавілова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
521
Вадим Ермак
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon (Тимон и Пумба)
521
Ігор Поляков
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon (Тимон и Пумба)
520
Надточий Сергей
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
520
Яковлев Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
520
Сластин Андрей
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
519
Кузнецов Олег
М
Україна
Харьков
Пьющие К-3
519
Крейнер Дмитрий
М
Україна
Харьков
Пьющие К-3
519
Кузнецов Иван
М
Україна
Харьков
Пьющие К-3
518
Наталія Новосельська
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
518
Анна Питомец
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
518
Кошевська Оксана
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
517
Фредюк Володимир
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
517
Олейник Андрей
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
517
Николенко Николай
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
516
Григорьев Дмитрий
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
516
Сергій Семікоп
М
Україна
Харків
Сhameleon Club
516
Владислав Сергиенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
515
Сергей Прилуцкий
М
Україна
Харьков
BARDIS TEAM
515
Евгений Рисов
М
Україна
Харьков
BARDIS TEAM
515
Роман Романенко
М
Україна
Запорожье
BARDIS TEAM
514
Александр Витолин
М
Україна
Харьков
TRISTARS
514
Андрей Половко
М
Україна
Днепр
TRISTARS
514
Cергей Петренко
М
Україна
Киев
TRISTARS
513
Сергій Бабкін
М
Україна
Дніпро
513
Артем Ільєнко
М
Україна
Харків
513
Андрій Половинко
М
Україна
Харків
512
Дмитро Довгаль
М
Україна
Київ
Smart Team
512
Кирил Логвін
М
Україна
Софіївська Борщагівка
Smart Team
512
Михайло Костик
М
Україна
Київ
Smart Team
511
Іван Бородай
М
Україна
Боярка
Smart Team
511
Олег Мангуренко
М
Україна
Київ
Smart Team
511
Олег Павлик
М
Україна
Київ
Smart Team
510
Ірина Черкашина
Ж
Україна
Харків
IronWaySuperGirls
510
Ольга Корсун
Ж
Україна
Харків
IronWaySuperGirls
510
Сахно Светлана
Ж
Україна
Харків
IronWaySuperGirls
509
Алексей Шаповал
М
Україна
Харьков
Apriori Team
509
Денис Гурцкая
М
Україна
Харьков
Apriori Team
509
Максим Путря
М
Україна
Харьков
Apriori Team
508
Олексій Гунченко
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
508
Олексій Гунченко
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
508
Олена Гунченко
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
507
Соловьев Михаил
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon 77
507
Когут Илья
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon 77
506
Ивчатов Иван
М
Україна
Киев
Сапик
506
Ивчатов Андрей
М
Україна
Киев
Сапик
506
Бутенко Николай
М
Україна
Харьков
Сапик
505
Степан Староверцев
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
505
Влвдислав Лопатько
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
505
Евгений Чубенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
504
Лысяк Богдан
М
Україна
Харьков
chameleon
504
Лысяк Светлана
Ж
Україна
Харьков
503
Дерунов Андрей
М
Україна
Харьков
503
Бондаренко Алексей
М
Україна
Днепр
502
Дмитрий Семененко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon club
502
Дмитрий Семененко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon club
502
Виталий Лукашенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
501
Анна Тандура
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
501
Юлія Чеботаєва
Ж
Україна
Харків
chamelion
501
Ася Коміссарова
Ж
Україна
Харків
Chameleon club
500
Зонов Роман
М
Україна
Днепр
500
Беднюк Александр
М
Україна
Днепр
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
500
Кастасов Денис
М
Україна
Днепр
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн