IRON WAY 70.3 Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
127
Юлия Аццопарди-Мазур
Ж
Україна
Харьков
126
Лапоног Даниїл
М
Україна
Харьков
125
Єгор Чуканов
М
Україна
Харків
124
Igor Vinogradov42@gmail.com
М
Україна
Днепр
123
Сидоров Назарий
М
Україна
Харьков
Tetra
122
Александр Троценко
М
Україна
Харьков
team404
121
Andrei Tarutin
М
Україна
Кривой Рог
team404
120
Юрий Заднепровский
М
Україна
Харьков
119
Андрей Ковбаса
М
Україна
Одесса
118
Яна Степанова
Ж
Україна
Одесса
117
Олександр Хадико
М
Україна
Київ
Smart Team
116
Андрей Степурский
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
115
Виктор Пахомов
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
114
Андрей Иванченко
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
113
Дмитрий Дубенко
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
112
Сергей Бабаев
М
Україна
Харьков
СК "АТО*М"
111
Юлія Смірнова
Ж
Україна
Київ
Triatman
110
Oleg Nikolenko
М
Україна
Київ
109
Эльдар Мансыров
М
Україна
Лозова
Stayer Athlon
108
Тимур Газиев
М
Україна
Харьков
107
Наталія Ніколаєва
Ж
Україна
Киев
Victoryteam
106
Артур Шутько
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
105
Андрій Самсонов
М
Україна
Ужгород
Просто красавчик
104
Артем Христін
М
Україна
Одеса
Stayer Run Odessa
103
Дмитро Фоменко
М
Україна
Харків
102
Юрій Горобець
М
Україна
Біла Церква
101
Максим Полешко
М
Україна
Харьков
100
Артём Глазунов
М
Україна
Харьков
Aerostar-TeamOne
99
Терещенко Семён
М
Україна
Киев
CapitalTRI
98
Vlad Dergunov
М
Україна
ХаркIв
97
Tkachov Vladyslav
М
Україна
Kharkiv
96
Олександр Жиднін
М
Україна
Харків
Team404
95
Олег Шатава
М
Україна
Суми
ACS Sumy
94
Ігор Проноза
М
Україна
Київ
93
Borys Tyurin
М
Україна
ХАРЬКОВ
92
Vladyslav Vorona
М
Україна
Sumy
Скф
91
Oleksandr Liatsevych
М
Україна
Lutsk
Lutsk Triathlon Federation
90
Игорь Сырых
М
Україна
Харьков
89
Глебова Виктория
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Team404
88
Виталий Рубан
М
Україна
Харьков
Team404
87
Bogdan Kidon
М
Україна
Kyiv
Sapik team
86
Дмитрий Зиновьев
М
Україна
Харьков
85
Мохамед Канаха
М
Україна
Харьков
Tristars
84
Геннадій Коваленко
М
Україна
Полтава
GOrynych
83
Максим Слищенко
М
Україна
Харьков
404
82
Вадим Ющик
М
Україна
Луцьк
81
Володимир Носов
М
Україна
Київ
80
Yuriy Telychko
М
Україна
Ужгород
Tristars
79
Левченко Андрей
М
Україна
Сумы
ACS Sumy
78
Ігор Семенько
М
Україна
Київ
77
Павло Сирих
М
Україна
Донецьк
https://www.youtube.com/c/pavelsyrykh
76
Роман Денисенко
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon Club
75
Руслан Слащов
М
Україна
Харьков
Chaneleon
74
Nataliia Kulchytska
Ж
Україна
Киев
Mafiateam
73
Ярослав Нирка
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
72
Руслан Свашенко
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
71
Иван Анцибор
М
Україна
Харьков
HerbalifeTeam
70
Артём Тришкин
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
69
Володимир Юдін
М
Україна
Одесса
67
Бабич Максим
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
66
Олександр Гусєв
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
65
Володимир Білогуб
М
Україна
Харків
64
Valerii Nikitiuk
М
Україна
Луцьк
Lutsk Triathlon Federation
63
Олексiй Коростельов
М
Україна
Харкiв
62
Дмитро Дегтярьов
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
61
Козорог Александр
М
Україна
Днепр
60
Феликс Чуянов
М
Україна
Харьков
59
М
Україна
Киев
58
Кирило Мешковський
М
Україна
Київ
Team-one
57
Олександр Скляров
М
Україна
Харків
56
Виталий Дригайло
М
Україна
Харьков
55
Олег Крейчі
М
Україна
Вінниця
NoBoringRunners
54
Дареєв Олександр
М
Україна
Полтава
53
Андрій Федоров
М
Україна
Полтава
Soloway
52
Ігор Широкий
М
Україна
Київ
Aerostar - Team One
51
Анна Ботюх
Ж
Україна
Київ
TRILAB
50
Oleksii Borysenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Chameleon
49
Андрій Внуков
М
Україна
Харків
КСО Мухомор
48
Роман Мельник
М
Україна
Львів
47
Олександр Виноградський
М
Україна
Львів
46
Александр Осипчук
М
Україна
Бобриця
OPEN sport
45
Андрій Пясецький
М
Україна
Київ
Capital TRI
44
Михалевич Олег
М
Україна
Киев
Team404
43
Роман Горюн
М
Україна
Харків
4F Kharkiv
42
Віталій Ростимберський
М
Україна
Харкiв
41
Дмитро Байбуз
М
Україна
Днкпо
TriStars
40
Yurii Kutsenko
М
Україна
Poltava
39
Віталій Гнєвковський
М
Україна
Мелітополь
Dream Team
38
Leonid Nikolaiev
М
Україна
Kiev
INTELCITY
37
Eduard Chinin
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Kit
36
Макар Зозуля
М
Україна
Харьков
35
Євгенія Овчаренко
Ж
Україна
Дніпро
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
34
Едуард Скрипник
М
Україна
Харків
33
Sergiy Leshchenko
М
Україна
Київ
TRIATMAN
32
Юрий Беседин
М
Україна
Харкiв
31
Нежид Александр
М
Україна
Харьков
30
Павел Сукманский
М
Україна
Харьков
Буревестник
29
Костянтин Шкварко
М
Україна
Київ
TapikOstapik
28
Беспалов Сергій
М
Україна
Суми
27
Микола Тимків
М
Україна
Київ
26
Виталий Делов
М
Україна
Днепр
MC Runok
25
Владимир Зиятдинов
М
Україна
Киев
24
Олег Кузьмин
М
Україна
Днепр
Мощность
23
Антон Рєзніков
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
22
Петро Куценко
М
Україна
Харків
21
Сергей Рыбаков
М
Україна
Харьков
Trilab
20
Дмитро Іванов
М
Україна
Харків
Хамелеон
19
Вікторія Кудрявцева
Ж
Україна
Дніпро
18
Oleksandr Postika
М
Україна
Одеса
Triton
17
Роман Гиршфельд
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
16
Михаил Беляев
М
Україна
Харьков
15
Артем Гайдай
М
Україна
Харьков
14
Михайло Георгадзе
М
Україна
Харкiв
TriStars
13
Максим Захожий
М
Україна
Харьков
12
Александр Чикинеев
М
Україна
Киев
IDDQD
11
Руслан Ганжук
М
Україна
Донецьк
Happy TRI Friends
10
Евгений Струков
М
Україна
Kharkov
Creuna
9
Олександр Поцелуєв
М
Україна
Кривий Ріг
8
Оксана Кривонос
Ж
Україна
Київ
7
Андрій Гураль
М
Україна
Хмельницький
6
ОЛЕКСАНДР ВАРФОЛОМІЄВ
М
Україна
Kiev
TRIATMAN
5
Зубков Евгений
М
Україна
Кривой Рог
4
Кузнецов Михаил
М
Україна
Одеса
3
Oleksii Pavlov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
2
Олег Базалийский
М
Україна
Киев
Z iron team
1
Andrew Vidayko
М
Україна
Kyiv
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн