IRON WAY 70.3 Назад к мероприятию →

Номер
Имя
Пол
Страна
Город
Клуб
59
Михаил Кобыжча
М
Україна
Киев
Pasya Team
58
Кирило Мешковський
М
Україна
Київ
Team-one
57
Козорог Александр
М
Україна
Днепр
57
Олександр Скляров
М
Україна
Харків
56
Виталий Дригайло
М
Україна
Харьков
55
Олег Крейчі
М
Україна
Вінниця
NoBoringRunners
54
Екатерина Федорова
Ж
Україна
Полтава
Solo Way
53
Андрій Федоров
М
Україна
Полтава
Soloway
52
Ігор Широкий
М
Україна
Київ
Aerostar - Team One
51
Анна Ботюх
Ж
Україна
Київ
TRILAB
50
Oleksii Borysenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Chameleon
49
Андрій Внуков
М
Україна
Харків
КСО Мухомор
48
Роман Мельник
М
Україна
Львів
47
Олександр Виноградський
М
Україна
Львів
46
Андрій Кінчин
М
Україна
Київ
45
Андрій Пясецький
М
Україна
Київ
Capital TRI
44
Віталій Бричак
М
Україна
Одеса
43
Роман Горюн
М
Україна
Харків
4F Kharkiv
42
Віталій Ростимберський
М
Україна
Харкiв
41
Дмитро Байбуз
М
Україна
Днкпо
TriStars
40
Yurii Kutsenko
М
Україна
Poltava
39
Віталій Гнєвковський
М
Україна
Мелітополь
Dream Team
38
Leonid Nikolaiev
М
Україна
Kiev
INTELCITY
37
Eduard Chinin
М
Україна
Kharkiv
Kit
36
Макар Зозуля
М
Україна
Харьков
35
Євгенія Овчаренко
Ж
Україна
Дніпро
SOTA TEAM DNEPR
34
Едуард Скрипник
М
Україна
Харків
33
Sergiy Leshchenko
М
Україна
Київ
TRIATMAN
32
Юрий Беседин
М
Україна
Харкiв
31
Ігор Калашник
М
Україна
Мелітополь
30
Павел Сукманский
М
Україна
Харьков
Буревестник
29
Костянтин Шкварко
М
Україна
Київ
TapikOstapik
28
Юрий Онищенко
М
Україна
Дергачи
Rullez
27
Микола Тимків
М
Україна
Київ
26
Дмитрий Трошкин
М
Україна
Дніпро
25
Владимир Зиятдинов
М
Україна
Киев
24
Олег Кузьмин
М
Україна
Днепр
Мощность
23
Антон Рєзніков
М
Україна
Харків
Chameleon
22
Петро Куценко
М
Україна
Харків
21
Дмитро Іванов
М
Україна
Харків
20
Дмитро Іванов
М
Україна
Харків
19
Вікторія Кудрявцева
Ж
Україна
Дніпро
18
Юлиана Пак
Ж
Україна
Киев
Trilab
17
Роман Гиршфельд
М
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon
16
Михаил Беляев
М
Україна
Харьков
15
Артем Гайдай
М
Україна
Харьков
14
Михайло Георгадзе
М
Україна
Харкiв
TriStars
13
Екатерина Борисенко
Ж
Україна
Харьков
Chameleon Club
12
Александр Чикинеев
М
Україна
Киев
IDDQD
11
Руслан Ганжук
М
Україна
Донецьк
Happy TRI Friends
10
Евгений Струков
М
Україна
Kharkov
Creuna
9
Олександр Поцелуєв
М
Україна
Кривий Ріг
8
Оксана Кривонос
Ж
Україна
Київ
7
Андрій Гураль
М
Україна
Хмельницький
6
ОЛЕКСАНДР ВАРФОЛОМІЄВ
М
Україна
Kiev
TRIATMAN
5
Роман Пiнчук
М
Україна
Кривий Рiг
Running Atmosphere
4
Viktor Didenko
М
Україна
Kharkiv
KIT
3
Oleksii Pavlov
М
Україна
Kharkiv
2
Олег Базалийский
М
Україна
Киев
Triatman
1
Andrew Vidayko
М
Україна
Kyiv
error
Учасників: 0
Підсумок: 0 грн